1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
יצחק (ז'ק) בוז'ו
ניסים רוזנס אוור
רוני-דניאל עקיבא
יהודה כהן
יצחק כהן
יונתן (יותי) גולדצויג
ישראל לב
עודד בן-ישראל
גיא (גאיוש) פרידמן
אברהם בלום
דימיטרי שילו
דניאל (דני) גוזלקר
זאב קלשון קלישר
מאיר יעקבי
יוסף שחר שרטר
אברהם לוי שבות
אופיר-יוסף ליבוביץ
שלמה תורן
משה רקוב
שמעון וילד
אליעזר (לסקו) שם טוב
שלום דרעי
אברהם וילנציק
שמואל גרינשטיין
יוסף (יוסי) סתוי שתיוי
ישראל-איגור דוידוב
זהר (זוריק) אהליאב
שלום (שלום'קי) פינקלשטיין
שלמה (שלומי) ירמיהו
יוחנן (חורחה) סירקוביץ
מנחם סלם
יחזקאל (חזי) פכר
יובל בנימין
גדעון (גידי) אלפסי
יהונתן (יוני) גור אריה ליבנוירט
יהודה מזרחי
עמנואל-חיים גוטמן
עמית (מיצכה) חסדאי
יצחק (אוצי) ילינק
דוד נחמיאס
יוסף (ימבו) שרעבי
אוריאל בר-מימון וולף
אלון פרץ
הארי יונל
אברהם (היינסי) פירט
גדעון (גידי) נתנזון
רוני-אהרן גורדון
עפר זהרוני
יעקב אלטמן
נחום (נחשון) שושני
יצחק-אמריי וייס
דוד רזיאל
אורי (ארנסט) רודה
יוסף (יוסי) טורביץ
יעקב איזמרילי דניאלי
מאיר (מרצל) אברמוביץ
אהוד (אודי) סדן
אלברט פרטוש
אליהו (אבו דהוד) אלבק
יצחק (צחי) רודניצקי
מאיר (אוצ'י) פניאש
יאן שפשוביץ
דוד (דודו) שגב פרנקל
ניסים לוי
שלום סטחי
יערית (סופיה) טייכנר
שמואל (שמוליק) שמי שמעי
יעקב-ג'ורג' ברנשטיין
יהודה (פוציטו) גלפנד
יחזקאל שרעבי
חאלד שנאן
דני סנש
עזרא (בבן) דותן
יצחק-ברוך ברגמן
אייל-טוביה בנין
יצחק אולריך
יוסף אלוש
מנחם-ארמנדו חיים
רחל (רוחלה) דמתי
אלוף אדלמן
מירה-מרים בן-ארי
אברהם (אבי) אביטל
דניאל (דני) רמתי ג'בלי
איתן ולנשטיין
דויד-צבי ברונצ'וק
חיים צפניה
יגאל אמסטר
שלום (הרברט) אוברלנדר
אלכסנדר (אלכס) וורונצברג
דותן ברק
חיים נוי
אברהם פלינט
שמעון זהבי
יקותיאל (קותי) דרורי
גבריאל (גבי) קורפל
ארמונד לוי
משה מאושר
אורן-אלכסנדר מושין
איל רז
אבינעם פרץ